Участники марафона РиоГранде 2020
Participants of marathon rioGrande 2020
Ольга Агапова / Olga Agapova - DJ
Санкт-Петербург / St. Petersburg
Елена Аргона Иванова/Elena Ivanova - Follower
Москва / Moscow
Ирина Крючкова/ Irina Kruchkova - Follower
Казань / Kazan
Яков Корноухов / Yakov Kornouhov - Leader
Псков / Pskov
Вера Юрьева/Vera Yureva - Photo
Санкт-Петербург / St. Petersburg
Алексей Шпак / Aleksey Shpak - Team
Псков / Pskov
Марина Круглякова / Marina Kruglyakova - Leader
Санкт-Петербург / St. Petersburg
Константин Белов / Konstantin Belov - Leader
Москва / Moscow
Екатерина Петрова / Katerina Petrova - Team
Псков / Pskov
Mony Penhaligons - Follower
Munich
Яни Кейнанен/ Jani Keinänen - DJ
Хельсинки / Helsinki
Elena Mo
Москва / Moscow
Йенни Валли / Jenni Valli - DJ
Хюиттинен / Huittinen
Денис Подгорный / Denis Podgornyy - Leader
Санкт-Петербург / St. Petersburg
Наталья Подгорная / Natalia Podgornaia - Follower
Санкт-Петербург / St. Petersburg
Jamie Roberts - Both role
Санкт-Петербург / St. Petersburg
Сергей Ноздрин / Sergey Nozdrin - Leader
Санкт-Петербург / St. Petersburg
Ольга Тавруева (Olga Tavrueva) - Follower
Санкт-Петербург / St. Petersburg
Константин Дурыничев (Konstantin Durynichev) - Team
Псков / Pskov
Ирина Кострома / Irina Kostroma - DJ
Псков / Pskov
Виктория Казакова / Victoria Kazakova - Follower
Санкт-Петербург / St. Petersburg
Валерий Дерешок / Valeriy Dereshok - Leader
Санкт-Петербург / St. Petersburg
Анатолий Елгаев / Anatolij Elgaev - Leader
Саратов / Saratov
Ирина Каримова / Irina Karimova - Follower
Тюмень / Tyumen
Константин Александров / Konstantin Aleksandrov - Photo
Псков / Pskov
Юлия Павлюк / Yuliya Pavlyuk - Team
Псков / Pskov
Ксения Зобова / Ksenia Zobova
Санкт-Петербург / St. Petersburg
Сергей Марков / Sergey Markov - DJ
Санкт-Петербург / St. Petersburg
Юлия Датура Чапараль / Yuliya Datura Chaparal - Photo
Москва / Moscow
Александр Выборнов / Aleksandr Vybornov - Photo
Москва / Moscow
Вера Кириллова / Vera Kirillova - Team
Псков / Pskov
Татьяна Гараева / Tatiyana Garaeva - Follower
Москва / Moscow
Алексей Сахаров / Sakharov Aleksei - Leader
Псков / Pskov
Инна Сахарова / Inna Sakharova - Follower
Псков / Pskov
Наталья Гарагуль / Natalia Garagul - Leader
Санкт-Петербург / St. Petersburg
Елена Семке / Elena Semke - Follower
Москва / Moscow
Татьяна Боярова / Tatiana Boyarova - Follower
Москва / Moscow
Oleg Nice - Leader
Москва / Moscow
Николай Трофимов / Nikolaj Trofimov - Leader
Псков / Pskov
Наталья Федорова / Natalia Fedorova - Follower
Псков / Pskov
Инна Зотова / Inna Zotova - Team
Псков / Pskov
Анна Мазухина / Anna Mazukhina - Follower
Тверь / Tver
Владимир Иванов / Vladimir Ivanov - Leader
Псков / Pskov
Татьяна Самиева/ Tatyana Samieva - Follower
Псков / Pskov
Александр Рогожкин/ Aleksandr Rogozhkin - Leader
Смоленск/ Smolensk
Julie Dagil - Follower
Москва / Moscow
Алексей Кутовенко / Alexey Kutovenko - DJ
Минск / Minsk
Ольга Баховчук / Olga Bahovchuk - Follower
Минск / Minsk
Евгений Суворов / Evgeniy Suvorov - Leader
Псков / Pskov
Ирина Сазонтова / Irina Sazontova - Follower
Псков / Pskov
Геннадий Жариков / Gennadiy Zharikov - Leader
Псков / Pskov
Светлана Лозовская / Svetlana Lozovskaya - Follower
Псков / Pskov
Анастасия Старосельцева / Anastasiya Staroselceva - DJ
Москва / Moscow
Полина Сычева / Polina Sycheva
Санкт-Петербург / St. Petersburg
Владимир Брагин/ Vladimir Bragin - Leader
Санкт-Петербург / St. Petersburg
Татьяна Архипова/ Tatyana Arkhipova - Follower
Санкт-Петербург / St. Petersburg
Влад Калугин / Vlad Kalugin - Leader
Санкт-Петербург / St. Petersburg
Елена Слуцкая/ Elena Sluckaya - Both role
Санкт-Петербург / St. Petersburg
Татьяна Потапова / Tatyana Potapova - Follower
Москва / Moscow
Герман Барсуков / German Barsukov - Leader
Калининград / Kaliningrad
Владимир Кухаренко / Vladimir Kukharenko - Leader
Санкт-Петербург / St. Petersburg
Анна Кнышова / Anna Knysheva - Follower
Санкт-Петербург / St. Petersburg
Андрей Койдо / Andrey Koydo - Leader
Санкт-Петербург / St. Petersburg
Алина Васильева / Alina Vasilyeva - Follower
Псков / Pskov
Маргарита Петухова / Margarita Petuhova - Leader
Нижний Новгород / Nizhny Novgorod
Наталья Аникина / Natalia Anikina - Follower
Нижний Новгород / Nizhny Novgorod
Илья Макашов / Il'ya Makashov - Leader
Санкт-Петербург / St. Petersburg
Тина Макашова / Tina Makashova - Follower
Санкт-Петербург / St. Petersburg
Сергей Секрияров / Sergey Seriyarov - Leader
Минск / Minsk
Елена Секриярова / Elena Seriyarova - Both role
Минск / Minsk
Александра Трофимова / Aleksandra Trofimova - Both role
Санкт-Петербург / St. Petersburg
Мария Миссинг / Mariya Missing - Leader
Санкт-Петербург / St. Petersburg
Павел Петряев / Pavel Petryaev - Leader
Санкт-Петербург / St. Petersburg
Ольга Быстрова / Olga Bistrova - Follower
Санкт-Петербург / St. Petersburg
Виталий Калимов / Vitaliy Kalimov - Leader
Сыктывкар / Syktyvkar
Светлана Шулепова / Svetlana Shulepova - Follower
Сыктывкар / Syktyvkar
Павел Гапоненко / Pavel Gaponenko - Leader
Минск / Minsk
Светлана Беникова / Svetlana Benikova - Follower
Минск / Minsk
Оксана Ковальчук / Oksana Kovalchuk - Follower
Сыктывкар / Syktyvkar
Андрей Коряковцев / Andrej Koryakovcev
Сыктывкар / Syktyvkar
Валерий Абузов / Valerij Abuzov - Leader
Санкт-Петербург / St. Petersburg
Алена Абузова / Alena Abuzova - Follower
Санкт-Петербург / St. Petersburg
Александра Кормановская / Aleksandra Kormanovskaia - Follower
Калининград / Kaliningrad
Татьяна Паберез / Tatiyana Paberez - Leader
Санкт-Петербург / St. Petersburg
Василий Скворцов / Vasilij Skvorcov - Leader
Москва / Moscow
Елена Луценко / Elena Lucenko - Follower
Псков / Pskov
Иван Якушев / Ivan Yakushev - Leader
Сочи / Sochi
Анжела Налётова / Anzhela Nalyotova - Follower
Псков / Pskov
Анатолий Рисовец / Anatolij Risovec - Leader
Минск / Minsk
Елена Рисовец / Elena Risovec - Follower
Минск / Minsk
Галина Кузнецова / Galina Kuznecova - Follower
Нижний Новгород / Nizhnij Novgorod
Олег Кузнецов / Oleg Kuznecov
Нижний Новгород / Nizhnij Novgorod
Григорий Кудряев / Grigorij Kudryaev
Москва / Moscow
Наталья Кудряева / Nataliya Kudryaeva - Follower
Москва / Moscow
Даниил Суханов / Daniil Suhanov
Санкт-Петербург / St. Petersburg
Варвара Дремина / Varvara Dremina - Both role
Санкт-Петербург / St. Petersburg
Игорь Мусинов / Igor Musinov - Leader
Москва / Moscow
Инна Назарова / Inna Nazarova - Follower
Москва / Moscow
Марина Елисеева / Marina Eliseeva - Follower
Санкт-Петербург / St. Petersburg
Дмитрий Хансеваров / Dmitrij Hansevarov - Leader
Санкт-Петербург / St. Petersburg
Игорь Петровский / Igor Petrovskij - Leader
Смоленск/ Smolensk
Ekaterina Popova / Ekaterina Popova - Follower
Смоленск/ Smolensk
Светлана Монахова / Svetlana Monahova - Follower
Псков / Pskov
Михаил Кинер / Mikhail Kiner - Leader
Обонне / Eaubonne
Роман Шерстнев / Roman Sherstnev - Leader
Москва / Moscow
Екатерина Пиунова / Ekaterina Piunova - Follower
Москва / Moscow
Владимир Чечулин / Vladimir Chechulin - Leader
Смоленск/ Smolensk
Евгения Попова / Evgenia Popova - Follower
Смоленск/ Smolensk
Андрей Макаров / Andrey Makarov - Leader
Томск / Tomsk
Елена Воровченко / Elena Vorovchenko - Follower
Томск / Tomsk
Ксюнхен Старосельцева / Ksyunhen Staroselceva
Москва / Moscow
Михаил Новиков / Mihail Novikov - Leader
Москва / Moscow
Инга Мацюшевская / Inga Matsyushevskaya - Both role
Санкт-Петербург / St. Petersburg
Александр Криулин / Aleksandr Kriulin - Leader
Санкт-Петербург / St. Petersburg
Анна Доманская / Anna Domanskaya - Follower
Санкт-Петербург / St. Petersburg
Влад Дзятковский / Vlad Dzyatkovskiy - Leader
Санкт-Петербург / St. Petersburg