Участники марафона РиоГранде 2019
Participants of marathon rioGrande 2019
Ольга Агапова / Olga Agapova - DJ
Санкт-Петербург / St. Petersburg
Надежда Грек-Тарасевич / Nadzeya Hrek-Tarasevich - Follower
Минск / Minsk
Яков Корноухов / Yakov Kornouhov - Leader
Псков / Pskov
Вера Юрьева/Vera Yureva - Follower
Санкт-Петербург / St. Petersburg
Алексей Шпак / Aleksey Shpak - Team
Псков / Pskov
Александра Надольская / leksandra Nadolskaya - Follower
Минск / Minsk
Александр Висенте Грабоветский/ Alejandro Vicente-Grabovetsky - DJ
Helsinki - Madrid
Полина Шконда/ Polina Shkonda - Follower
Псков / Pskov
Ольга Андреева / Olga Andrejeva - Follower
Рига / Riga
Сёма Кукормин /Semeon Kukormin - DJ
Москва / Moscow
Екатерина Луценко / Ekaterina Lucenko - Follower
Ростов-на-Дону / Rostov-on-Don
Сергей Корпаков / Sergey Korpakov - Leader
Ростов-на-Дону / Rostov-on-Don
Константин Дурыничев (Konstantin Durynichev) - Team
Псков / Pskov
Ирина Кострома / Irina Kostroma - DJ
Псков / Pskov
Елена Найман / Elena Nayman - Follower
Санкт-Петербург / St. Petersburg
Марина Круглякова / Marina Kruglyakova - Leader
Санкт-Петербург / St. Petersburg
Екатерина Петрова / Katerina Petrova - Team
Псков / Pskov
Лариса Макарова / Larisa Makarova - Follower
Ульяновск / Ulyanovsk
Александр Макаров / Aleksandr Makarov - Leader
Ульяновск / Ulyanovsk
Елена Аргона Иванова/Elena Ivanova - Follower
Москва / Moscow
Vitalijs Fedosejevs - Leader
Riga
Regina Vovk - Follower
Riga
Константин Александров / Konstantin Aleksandrov - Photo
Псков / Pskov
Юлия Павлюк / Yuliya Pavlyuk - Team
Псков / Pskov
Яни Кейнанен/ Jani Keinänen - DJ
Хельсинки / Helsinki
Ольга Богданова / Olga Bogdanova - Follower
Санкт-Петербург / St. Petersburg
Владимир Грахов / Vladimir Grahov - Leader
Санкт-Петербург / St. Petersburg
Ксения Зобова / Ksenia Zobova
Санкт-Петербург / St. Petersburg
Сергей Гезуля / Sergey Gezulya - Leader
Москва / Moscow
Татьяна Гараева / Tatiyana Garaeva - Follower
Москва / Moscow
Инна Зотова / Inna Zotova - Team
Псков / Pskov
Вера Кириллова / Vera Kirillova - Team
Псков / Pskov
Юлия Датура Чапараль / Yuliya Datura Chaparal - Photo
Москва / Moscow
Александр Выборнов / Aleksandr Vybornov - Photo
Москва / Moscow
Елена Майорова / Elena Mayorova - Follower
Москва / Moscow
Олег Юматов / Olegs Jumatovs - Leader
Псков / Pskov
Айгерим Раимбекова / Aigerim Raimbekova - Follower
Алма-Ата / Almaty
Александр Сикачев / Alexander Sikachev - Leader
Москва / Moscow
Светлана Севастьянова / Svetlana Sevastianova - Follower
Москва / Moscow
Наталья Гарагуль / Natalia Garagul - Leader
Санкт-Петербург / St. Petersburg
Алексей Сахаров / Sakharov Aleksei - Leader
Псков / Pskov
Инна Сахарова / Inna Saharova - Follower
Псков / Pskov
Татьяна Боярова / Tatiana Boyarova - Follower
Москва / Moscow
Oleg Nice - Leader
Москва / Moscow
Дмитрий Буров / Dmitry Burov - Leader
Москва / Moscow
Юлия Колюбина / Yuliya Kolyubina - Follower
Москва / Moscow
Николай Трофимов / Nikolaj Trofimov - Leader
Псков / Pskov
Наталья Федорова / Natalia Fedorova - Follower
Псков / Pskov
Андрей Макаров / Andrey Makarov - Leader
Псков / Pskov
Анжела Налётова / Anzhela Nalyotova - Follower
Псков / Pskov
Татьяна Зотина / Tatiyana Zotina - Follower
Санкт-Петербург / St. Petersburg
Олег Зотин / Oleg Zotin - Leader
Санкт-Петербург / St. Petersburg
Елена Семке / Elena Semke - Follower
Москва / Moscow
Владимир Торбинский/ Vladimir Torbinsky - Leader
Москва / Moscow
Светлана Лозовская / Svetlana Lozovskaya - Follower
Псков / Pskov
Геннадий Жариков / Gennadiy Zharikov - Leader
Псков / Pskov
Михаил Сиволобов / Mikhail Sivolobov - Leader
Москва / Moscow
Елена Шпаковская / Helena Shpakovskaya - Follower
Москва / Moscow
Светлана Монахова / Svetlana Monahova - Follower
Псков / Pskov
Никита Бабаев / Nikita Babaev - Leader
Санкт-Петербург / St. Petersburg
Анна Мазухина / Anna Mazukhina - Follower
Тверь / Tver
Сергей Саркисов / Sergey Sarkisov - Leader
Тверь / Tver
Наталья Умпелева / Natalya Umpeleva - - Follower
Санкт-Петербург / St. Petersburg
Роман Воловчук / Roman Volovchuk - Leader
Санкт-Петербург / St. Petersburg
Татьяна Потапова / Tatyana Potapova - Follower
Москва / Moscow
Ирина Сазонтова / Irina Sazontova - Follower
Псков / Pskov
Андрей Горобец / Andrey Gorobets - Leader
Псков / Pskov
Ирина Пастухова / Irina Pastukhova
Санкт-Петербург / St. Petersburg
Владимир Жиляков/ Vladimir Zhilyakov - Leader
Ульяновск / Ulyanovsk
Елена Симонова / Elena Simonova - Follower
Ульяновск / Ulyanovsk
Олег Горшунов / Oleg Gorshunov - Leader
Ульяновск / Ulyanovsk
Зоя Гусельникова / Zoya Guselnikova - Follower
Москва / Moscow
Евгений Суворов / Evgeniy Suvorov - Leader
Псков / Pskov
Татьяна Самиева/ Tatyana Samieva - Follower
Псков / Pskov
Владимир Брагин/ Vladimir Bragin - Leader
Санкт-Петербург / St. Petersburg
Татьяна Архипова/ Tatyana Arkhipova - Follower
Санкт-Петербург / St. Petersburg
Надежда Соболева / Nadezhda Soboleva - Follower
Псков / Pskov
Владимир Ульянов/ Vladimir Ul'yanov - Leader
Санкт-Петербург / St. Petersburg
Элина Стойка/ Elina Stojka - Follower
Санкт-Петербург / St. Petersburg
Александр Плахотников/ Aleksandr Plahotnikov - Leader
Санкт-Петербург / St. Petersburg
Александр Рогожкин/ Aleksandr Rogozhkin - Leader
Смоленск/ Smolensk
Julie Dagil - Follower
Москва / Moscow